Mobile Menu

Faculty/Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 80 of 146 constituents

Mrs. Christine Allen

Student Support Services Admin Ass't/Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Student Support Services

Mrs. Brittany Andraka

Class of 2012
History Teacher
Upper School Faculty, History

Mr. David Andraka

IT-AV Support Specialist
Upper School Faculty, Technology

Mrs. Meagan Annino

Physics Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Science

Ms. Meggan Arnold

Spanish Teacher
Upper School Faculty, World Languages

Mr. Rob Atkins

Bible Teacher, Department Chair, Bible
Upper School Faculty, Bible

Mrs. Amanda Avenick

Upper Campus Receptionist

Mrs. Diana Awad

PK4 Teacher
ECC Faculty

Mrs. Kathy Barr

Assistant Cafe Manager
Food Services

Mrs. Renee Blackburn

Nurse
Health Services

Miss Linda Bonsall

School Psychologist, Student Support Services Faculty
Guidance, Student Support Services

Mrs. Kimberly Briggs

ECC Instructional Aide

Mrs. Renee Bussey

Choir Director, Music Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Middle School Faculty, Arts

Mr. Bill Calderwood

Bus Driver
Transportation

Mrs. Lisa Campbell

Class of 1982
Staff Writer
Development Office

Mrs. Nancy Campbell

Assistant Director of Enrollment
Admissions

Mrs. Lauren Cavanagh

Class of 2008
Admin Ass't
Development Office

Mrs. Darlene Ceffaratti

Assistant Director of Facilities
Facilities, Advancement

Mrs. Allison Christman

PK2 Teacher
ECC Faculty

Mr. J. Thomas Chung

Class of 2016
Mathematics Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Mathematics, Middle School Faculty

Mrs. Lori Chung

Human Resources Director
HR

Miss Diane Clark

Music Teacher, Band Director
Lower School Faculty, Arts

Mrs. Elizabeth Coats

Class of 2003
Art Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Arts

Mrs. Vera Cobourn

Student Support Teacher
Lower School Faculty, Student Support Services

Mrs. Noelle Collins

MS/US Spanish Teacher
Upper School Faculty, World Languages

Mrs. Terry Corson

Librarian
Upper School Faculty, Middle School Faculty, Library

Mrs. Molly Courtright

Department Chair, Fine Arts, Theatre Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Middle School Faculty, Arts

Mrs. Karissa Creeden

Lower School Nurse
Health Services

Mr. Trevor Creeden

Director of College & Career Counseling
Upper School Faculty, Guidance

Mrs. Gina Critchlow

MS Student Support Services Faculty, Bible Teacher
Middle School Faculty, Student Support Services

Mrs. Molly D'Antonio

English Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Middle School Faculty, Language Arts

Mrs. Laurie Darnall

Kindergarten Teacher
ECC Faculty

Mr. Matthew DeFranza

Director of the Center for Innovation
Innovation

Mrs. Deborah DeLecce

Director of Technology
Technology

Mr. Mark Dixon

Class of 1999
Head of the Upper School
Administration

Miss Suzanne Doman

History Teacher
Middle School Faculty, History

Mrs. Deborah Elken

HR-Business Office Assistant
Business Office, HR

Mrs. Jennifer Elliott

4th Grade Teacher
Lower School Faculty

Mr. Ric Elliott

Network Administrator, US Tech Crew Director
Facilities, Technology

Mrs. Melissa Ellis

LS Adv Math Teacher
Lower School Faculty

Mr. Jim Favino

Director of Innovation
Innovation

Mr. Chad Fenley

Head of Middle School
Mathematics, Middle School Faculty, Administration

Mrs. Jeanette Fox

Chemistry Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Science

Mr. Ray Garcia

Director of Diversity & Inclusion
Administration

Mrs. Minda Garner

Nurse, Upper Campus
Health Services

Mrs. Catherine Gin

Communications Manager
Development Office

Mr. Jacob Godino

Class of 2008
Director of Operations
Operations, Administration

Mrs. Anne Goneau

Class of 1992
Admissions Associate
Administration, Admissions

Mrs. Katelyn Gottier

Ass't Director of Student Support Services
Middle School Faculty, Student Support Services

Mrs. Katie Gricco

ECC Instructional Aide

Mrs. Lisa Griest

English Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Language Arts

Ms. Sharon Guan

Math/ESL Teacher
Mathematics, World Languages, Middle School Faculty

Mrs. Madison Hallstrom

Class of 2015
1st Grade Teacher
Lower School Faculty

Mrs. Julie Hegman

Family Accounts Manager
Business Office

Mrs. Stacey Hicklin

Science Teacher
Science, Middle School Faculty

Mr. Lloyd Hill

Mathematics Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Mathematics, Middle School Faculty

Mr. Greg Hobaugh

Bible Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Bible

Mrs. Libby Hoffbeck

ECC Instructional Aide

Mrs. Natalie Holmes

Class of 2007
PK4 Teacher
ECC Faculty

Mr. Eric Homan

Bus Driver
Transportation

Mrs. Nancy Homan

Transportation Coordinator
Transportation

Mr. Thom Houghton

English Teacher, Hi-Q Team Coach
Upper School Faculty, Middle School Faculty

Mrs. JuChing (Corine) Hsu

Mandarin Teacher
Upper School Faculty, World Languages, Middle School Faculty

Mr. Matthew Hummel

Class of 2009
History Teacher, Department Chair, History
Upper School Faculty, History

Mrs. Carley Iannacone

1st Grade Teacher
Lower School Faculty

Mr. Roberto Irias

Bible Teacher
Upper School Faculty, Bible

Mrs. Shelby Jerry

International Program Coordinator
International Student Programs

Mr. Matthew Jones

MS/US Band Director
Upper School Faculty, Middle School Faculty, Arts

Mr. Joel Kamm

Mathematics Teacher, Department Chair, Mathematics, Robotics Coach
Upper School Faculty, Mathematics

Mrs. Rachel Kamm

English Teacher, Department Chair, English
Upper School Faculty, Language Arts

Ms. Anna Kane

5th Grade Teacher
Lower School Faculty

Mr. Brett Kikendall

Physical Education Teacher
Lower School Faculty, Physical Education, ECC Faculty

Mrs. Jane Kim

Accounts Payable
Business Office

Mrs. Sharon Kyne

Director of Food Service
Food Services

Mrs. Stephanie Latchford

Administrative Assistant, Lower School

Mrs. Jeannie Leaman

Graphic Designer
Development Office

Mrs. Emilia Lee

Librarian/Media Specialist/Instructional Technology
Lower School Faculty, Library, Instructional Technology

Miss Janice Lee

1st Grade Teacher
Lower School Faculty

Mrs. Kristen Levis

Class of 1992
2nd Grade Teacher
Lower School Faculty

Mrs. Elizabeth Lombardi

5th Grade Teacher
Lower School Faculty